After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire
completed

After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire Novel

By Rashmi
4.5
96.6k Reads284 ChaptersUpdated 3 months ago

Renea Morris's life was shattered on her wedding day, a victim of betrayal by her fiancé and sister, who conspired for inheritance and left her reputation in ruins before her death. However, Renea receives a second chance, waking up in the past with her sister Kailey present. No longer naive, the past humiliates have fueled a fierce resolve for retribution. This is not an opportunity for forgiveness, but a calculated plan for revenge. While romance was stolen from her, the bitter taste of what was lost now drives her toward vengeance.

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Revenge is a dish best served cold, especially when you're given a second chance. Renea Morris's life shattered on her wedding day. Humiliated and betrayed by the man she loved and the sister she trusted, she was cruelly discarded, her reputation in tatters. The very people she held dear conspired against her, their greed for inheritance a venomous poison that led to her untimely death. But fate, it seems, had other plans. Waking up to find herself back in time, with her cruel sister Kailey by her side, Renea is no longer the naive bride. The burning embers of her past life have ignited into…

Comments

Sign in to leave a comment

Frequently Asked Questions for After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire Novel

Who is the author of After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel?+

After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel is written by Rashmi.

How many chapters does After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel have?+

After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel currently has 284 chapters.

Is After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel completed or ongoing?+

After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel is currently completed.

What genre is After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel?+

After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel belongs to the Romance genre.

Where can I read After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel online for free?+

You can read After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel online for free on Novellumi.

What is After Reborn, She Become A Real Billionaire novel about?+

Renea Morris's life was shattered on her wedding day, a victim of betrayal by her fiancé and sister, who conspired for inheritance and left her reputation in ruins before her death. However, Renea receives a second chance, waking up in the past with her sister Kailey present. No longer naive, the past humiliates have fueled a fierce resolve for retribution. This is not an opportunity for forgiveness, but a calculated plan for revenge. While romance was stolen from her, the bitter taste of wh