Family system
ongoing

Family system Novel

By Mozzy_da
4.4
86.0k Reads248 ChaptersUpdated 3 months ago

Facing what he believed was the end of his life, the protagonist is granted a second chance in a fantastical world equipped with an ultimate system. The novel "Family System" plunges readers into an action-filled journey where aspirations materialize and power is limitless. Once driven by opportunism, he awakens to a reality surpassing his most extravagant dreams. Reborn into a stunning realm rich with magic, peril, and immense potential, he finds a powerful system enabling him to accomplish any wish. This is the setting of the Family System, a captivating action novel portraying a world where the impossible becomes achievable and every ambition can be pursued with absolute certainty. The story explores the mature and darker elements of both life and fantasy, where dreams are pursued relentlessly.

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

He thought his life was over, but a second chance in a world of fantasy awaits, armed with the ultimate system. The Family System novel thrusts you into an action-packed adventure where desires become reality and power knows no bounds. Once a mere opportunist, our protagonist awakens to a reality far exceeding his wildest fantasies. Reborn into a breathtaking realm brimming with magic, danger, and unparalleled potential, he discovers a potent system that grants him the ability to achieve anything his heart desires. Imagine a world where the impossible is merely a stepping stone, where ever…

Comments

Sign in to leave a comment

Frequently Asked Questions for Family system Novel

Who is the author of Family system novel?+

Family system novel is written by Mozzy_da.

How many chapters does Family system novel have?+

Family system novel currently has 248 chapters.

Is Family system novel completed or ongoing?+

Family system novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is Family system novel?+

Family system novel belongs to the Action genre.

Where can I read Family system novel online for free?+

You can read Family system novel online for free on Novellumi.

What is Family system novel about?+

Facing what he believed was the end of his life, the protagonist is granted a second chance in a fantastical world equipped with an ultimate system. The novel "Family System" plunges readers into an action-filled journey where aspirations materialize and power is limitless. Once driven by opportunism, he awakens to a reality surpassing his most extravagant dreams. Reborn into a stunning realm rich with magic, peril, and immense potential, he finds a powerful system enabling him to accomplish any