I Tame Beauties and MILFs
ongoing

I Tame Beauties and MILFs Novel

By ZombieMann
3
78.8k Reads43 ChaptersUpdated 2 months ago

Edward Cox's ordinary life is irrevocably altered by an extraordinary gift in a world where superpowers are the norm. Previously without prospects, he receives a system that grants him an irresistible charm, allowing him to effortlessly captivate and win over any woman he desires. This new power catapults him into a whirlwind of exhilarating experiences. His influence extends to a vast array of women, from his demanding boss at a dead-end job and sharp businesswomen, to dedicated gym instructors and powerful superheroes. Even formidable crime lords and their international associates, along with the most dangerous supervillains, find themselves inexplicably drawn to him, their allegiances and standings rendered irrelevant against his captivating allure.

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Edward Cox, a man adrift in a world brimming with the extraordinary, finds his mundane existence shattered by an unbelievable gift. In a realm where superpowers are commonplace, Edward, once utterly devoid of prospects, is unexpectedly granted a system that bestows upon him an irresistible charm, the ability to captivate and possess any woman he desires. With this newfound power, his life takes a dizzying, exhilarating turn. From the demanding boss at his dead-end job to sharp, ambitious businesswomen, from dedicated gym instructors to formidable superheroes, and even extending to notorious c…

Comments

Sign in to leave a comment

Frequently Asked Questions for I Tame Beauties and MILFs Novel

Who is the author of I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel?+

I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel is written by ZombieMann.

How many chapters does I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel have?+

I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel currently has 43 chapters.

Is I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel completed or ongoing?+

I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel?+

I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel belongs to the Fantasy genre.

Where can I read I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel online for free?+

You can read I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel online for free on Novellumi.

What is I Tame Beauties and MILFs novel about?+

Edward Cox's ordinary life is irrevocably altered by an extraordinary gift in a world where superpowers are the norm. Previously without prospects, he receives a system that grants him an irresistible charm, allowing him to effortlessly captivate and win over any woman he desires. This new power catapults him into a whirlwind of exhilarating experiences. His influence extends to a vast array of women, from his demanding boss at a dead-end job and sharp businesswomen, to dedicated gym instructors