My Pick Up Artist System
ongoing

My Pick Up Artist System Novel

By Samsarawithwords
3.8
0 Reads344 ChaptersUpdated 1 month ago

In Samsarawithwords' uproarious comedy, "My Pick Up Artist System," a hilariously ambitious journey into pick-up artistry unfolds. A vertically challenged, hapless otaku is thrust into a life-or-death scenario, initiated by a divine or demonic intervention. The ultimatum: master the art of seduction or face imminent demise. This self-proclaimed nobody and admitted virgin's ordinary life is upended by an internal voice dictating an impossible task: attract a woman within a month or perish. Grappling with a biological handicap and a complete absence of romantic experience, his initial response is sheer panic. The system’s perplexing guidelines, which emphasize superficial attractiveness while forbidding certain less desirable techniques, only intensify his predicament.

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Prepare for a hilarious descent into the absurdly ambitious world of pick-up artistry with "My Pick Up Artist System" by Samsarawithwords. This uproarious comedy novel throws a hapless, vertically challenged otaku into a life-or-death situation with a twist: a divine (or perhaps demonic) intervention demands he master the art of seduction, or face his untimely demise. Our protagonist, a self-proclaimed nobody and self-admitted virgin, finds his mundane existence shattered by an internal voice issuing an impossible ultimatum: woo a woman within a month or perish. Faced with a biological handic…

Comments

Sign in to leave a comment

Frequently Asked Questions for My Pick Up Artist System Novel

Who is the author of My Pick Up Artist System novel?+

My Pick Up Artist System novel is written by Samsarawithwords.

How many chapters does My Pick Up Artist System novel have?+

My Pick Up Artist System novel currently has 344 chapters.

Is My Pick Up Artist System novel completed or ongoing?+

My Pick Up Artist System novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is My Pick Up Artist System novel?+

My Pick Up Artist System novel belongs to the Comedy genre.

Where can I read My Pick Up Artist System novel online for free?+

You can read My Pick Up Artist System novel online for free on Novellumi.

What is My Pick Up Artist System novel about?+

In Samsarawithwords' uproarious comedy, "My Pick Up Artist System," a hilariously ambitious journey into pick-up artistry unfolds. A vertically challenged, hapless otaku is thrust into a life-or-death scenario, initiated by a divine or demonic intervention. The ultimatum: master the art of seduction or face imminent demise. This self-proclaimed nobody and admitted virgin's ordinary life is upended by an internal voice dictating an impossible task: attract a woman within a month or perish. Grappl