Naruto Card King
ongoing

Naruto Card King Novel

By RawInk21
3
0 Reads434 ChaptersUpdated 1 month ago

Haruto Saito's ordinary life ended abruptly, only for him to awaken in the dangerous, gamified world of Naruto. Possessing an extraordinary advantage, he can perceive not only the identities and reputations of iconic ninjas but also the valuable rewards gained from defeating them. This is more than mere transmigration; reality itself is transformed. Every vanquished foe drops an item, with hostile ninjas yielding ninjutsu cards that bestow incredible powers, taijutsu cards...

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Haruto Saito's life took an explosive turn, plunging him into the vibrant, dangerous world of Naruto. Imagine a world where the familiar shinobi landscape is suddenly gamified, and you're the player with an unprecedented advantage. Haruto Saito, a regular guy who met an untimely end while engrossed in a mobile game, awakens in the Naruto universe with a startling new ability: he can see it all. Not just the faces of the legendary ninjas, but their names, their identities, their reputations. And more importantly, he discovers that defeating them yields precious rewards. This isn't just a tran…

Comments

Sign in to leave a comment

Frequently Asked Questions for Naruto Card King Novel

Who is the author of Naruto Card King novel?+

Naruto Card King novel is written by RawInk21.

How many chapters does Naruto Card King novel have?+

Naruto Card King novel currently has 434 chapters.

Is Naruto Card King novel completed or ongoing?+

Naruto Card King novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is Naruto Card King novel?+

Naruto Card King novel belongs to the Fantasy genre.

Where can I read Naruto Card King novel online for free?+

You can read Naruto Card King novel online for free on Novellumi.

What is Naruto Card King novel about?+

Haruto Saito's ordinary life ended abruptly, only for him to awaken in the dangerous, gamified world of Naruto. Possessing an extraordinary advantage, he can perceive not only the identities and reputations of iconic ninjas but also the valuable rewards gained from defeating them. This is more than mere transmigration; reality itself is transformed. Every vanquished foe drops an item, with hostile ninjas yielding ninjutsu cards that bestow incredible powers, taijutsu cards...