Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme
ongoing

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme Novel

By Sky_Nota
3.9
273 Reads46 ChaptersUpdated 3 months ago

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme is a compelling fantasy adventure centered on a quest for vengeance. Alex, once the world's foremost Jumper, suffered immense loss when his closest friend and betrothed betrayed him, leading to a catastrophic downfall fueled by his rage. Death, however, proved to be only a transition. A decade later, he awakens in a changed world, now grappling with the unleashed, dormant potential of humanity. Despite ignored warnings, a third of the human population has already succumbed to destruction. Reborn as a reincarnated fallen angel, Alex is driven by an unyielding desire for retribution and a fierce determination to safeguard his former world from the advancing threat of the Fallen. This epic fantasy novel chronicles Alex's solitary, arduous journey.

Read Now

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme: A gripping fantasy adventure where betrayal fuels an epic quest for vengeance. Once the world's strongest Jumper, Alex's life shattered when his childhood best friend and fiancé betrayed him, leaving him in a fury that cost him everything. But death was not the end. Ten years later, a new world has emerged, one irrevocably altered by the awakening of dormant human potential. Warnings were ignored, and a devastating third of humanity has already perished. Now, Alex awakens as a reincarnated fallen angel, a being reborn from the ashes of his past, fueled…

Comments

Sign in to leave a comment

Frequently Asked Questions for Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme Novel

Who is the author of Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel?+

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel is written by Sky_Nota.

How many chapters does Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel have?+

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel currently has 46 chapters.

Is Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel completed or ongoing?+

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel?+

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel belongs to the Fantasy genre.

Where can I read Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel online for free?+

You can read Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel online for free on Novellumi.

What is Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme novel about?+

Reincarnated to become a Demon Supreme is a compelling fantasy adventure centered on a quest for vengeance. Alex, once the world's foremost Jumper, suffered immense loss when his closest friend and betrothed betrayed him, leading to a catastrophic downfall fueled by his rage. Death, however, proved to be only a transition. A decade later, he awakens in a changed world, now grappling with the unleashed, dormant potential of humanity. Despite ignored warnings, a third of the human population has a